Your cart is currently empty.
Enable cookies to use the shopping cart
Taxes and shipping calculated at checkout
INCI: Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter)
Our African shea butter is an excellent emollient for dry skin. Pure shea bu...
Stearyl Alcohol is a long chain fatty alcohol. It is widely used as an emulsifier in hair and skincare products. It ...
INCI: 1-Octadecanol Stearyl Alcohol
Stearyl Alcohol, also known as 1-Octadecanol Stearyl Alcohol, is a fatty alcohol ...